Слет–2018: списки звеньев

Звено 1

1. Шмелева Мария Преподаватель
2. Вуйович Алекса 8.2
3. Пономаренко Артемий 8.2
4. Пчёлкин Алексей 8.2
5. Рарата Владлен 8.2
6. Чернавкин Артемий 8.2
7. Баландюк Дарья 8.5
8. Бенц Ян 8.5
9. Игнатов Иван 8.5
10. Петров Глеб 8.5
11. Польнякова Ульяна 8.5
12. Арисова Елизавета 7.2
13. Углова Дарья 7.2
14. Автухович Наталья 7.5
15. Исаева Софья 7.5
16. Курышева Юлия 7.5
17. Новожилова Арина 7.5
18. Федченко Анастасия 7.5
19. Сумин Денис Преподаватель

Звено 2

1. Раковская Анастасия Преподаватель
2. Терентьев Илья 8.1
3. Щербаков Федор 8.1
4. Кёсели Ясемин 8.3
5. Клягина Анастасия 8.3
6. Пантелеева Мария 8.3
7. Чидирова Тамара 8.3
8. Григорьева Анна 8.4
9. Егорова Ева 8.4
10. Потапова Дарья 8.4
11. Камардин Богдан 7.2
12. Рекут Николай 7.2
13. Старостин Ярослав 7.2
14. Черных Владимир 7.2
15. Шишков Александр 7.2
16. Абрамян Григорий 7.5
17. Овдиенко Фёдор 7.5
18. Павлов Егор 7.5
19. Порошин Алексей 7.5

Звено 3

1. Блиндарь Михаил Преподаватель
2. Балаян Степан 8.1
3. Зеленов Даниил 8.1
4. Крыжановский Петр 8.1
5. Ердяков Максим 8.2
6. Иванов Иван 8.2
7. Соколов Иван 8.2
8. Жовнерик Елизавета 8.3
9. Локшина Лариса 8.3
10. Бондаренко Иван 7.4
11. Бурцев Никита 7.4
12. Кротков Александр 7.4
13. Филатов Сергей 7.4
14. Шаевич Егор 7.4
15. Галушко Дарья 7.6
16. Огибина Екатерина 7.6
17. Шевель Дарья 7.6
18. Шлуинская Мария 7.6

Звено 4

1. Кузнецова Ирина Преподаватель
2. Алексеев Михаил 8.2
3. Крыжановский Даниил 8.2
4. Мотякин Артем 8.2
5. Плотников Артемий 8.2
6. Гетман Антон 8.3
7. Урусов Федор 8.3
8. Цветков Петр 8.3
9. Кайсарова Варвара 7.1
10. Кортелева Ярослава 7.1
11. Потапенко Наталия 7.1
12. Сологор Наталья 7.1
13. Хитрова Зоя 7.1
14. Яковенко Таисия 7.1
15. Демин Сергей 7.2
16. Ларина Анастасия 7.2
17. Рогожкин Егор 7.2
18. Сафонов Максим 7.2

Звено 5

1. Батурина Ирина Преподаватель
2. Дубовой Андрей 8.1
3. Копиенко Кирилл 8.1
4. Сагорен Кирилл 8.1
5. Волков Степан 8.4
6. Коледаев Алексей 8.4
7. Каримова Раяна 8.5
8. Ростовская Елизавета 8.5
9. Сергеева Анастасия 8.5
10. Таран Александра 8.5
11. Афанасьев Александр 7.1
12. Данилин Иван 7.1
13. Миронов Фёдор 7.1
14. Безукладникова Тамара 7.3
15. Бочарников Александр 7.3
16. Гончаров Михаил 7.3
17. Джаббаров Рауф 7.3
18. Канаева Софья 7.3
19. Филамофитская Маргарита 7.3

Звено 6

1. Белоусова Александра Преподаватель
2. Гулиева Таисия 8.1
3. Гусак Мария 8.1
4. Сазонова Анна 8.1
5. Агапов Михаил 8.4
6. Шестаков Ростислав 8.4
7. Кравченко Давид 8.5
8. Куликов Денис 8.5
9. Орентлихерман Марк 8.5
10. Сергеев Владислав 8.5
11. Шечков Василий 8.5
12. Байдужий Александр 7.2
13. Колышкин Дмитрий 7.2
14. Кромский Пётр 7.2
15. Кожешкурт Максим 7.3
16. Лынник Ксения 7.3
17. Мосягина София 7.3
18. Сергейчук Юлия 7.3
19. Симакова Александра 7.3
20. Ясинский Ян 7.3

Звено 7

1. Феденко Елена Преподаватель
2. Ковалева Валерия 8.4
3. Леоненкова Виктория 8.4
4. Моисеева Александра 8.4
5. Феденко Екатерина 8.4
6. Черная Юлия 8.4
7. Варшавская Ева 7.2
8. Дейкина Мария 7.2
9. Игнатова Ольга 7.2
10. Ким Глеб 7.5
11. Крюков Илья 7.5
12. Ставрианиди Иван 7.5
13. Чихарев Никита 7.5
14. Асадов Степан 7.6
15. Башкевич Кирилл 7.6
16. Зайнашев Глеб 7.6
17. Мкртчян Георгий 7.6
18. Юницкий Савелий 7.6

Звено 8

1. Гурова Татьяна Преподаватель
2. Зубов Егор 8.1
3. Миронов Александр 8.1
4. Киреев Артем 8.2
5. Мефодин Дмитрий 8.2
6. Супоницкий Максим 8.2
7. Хаддад Николай 8.2
8. Бронников Леонид 7.3
9. Овчинникова Ульяна 7.3
10. Пашенцев Павел 7.3
11. Серикова Алиса 7.3
12. Тарбенкова Ирина 7.3
13. Пилюгин Леонид 7.5
14. Рукавица Артем 7.5
15. Токанов Иван 7.5
16. Ханашевич Кирилл 7.5
17. Бурлакова Елена 7.6
18. Буянова Ксения 7.6
19. Соколоверова Алеся 7.6

Звено 9

1. Гапонова Яна Преподаватель
2. Калинина Юлия 8.1
3. Кузовлева Дарья 8.1
4. Селиванова Анна 8.1
5. Бузанова Анна 8.2
6. Корчагина Мария 8.2
7. Протопопова Вероника 8.2
8. Шейнбергер Марта 8.2
9. Шинина Арина 8.2
10. Коростелев Иван 7.1
11. Лоис Артем 7.1
12. Московский Алексей 7.1
13. Суворов Данила 7.1
14. Вальтер Денис 7.6
15. Ковыляев Александр 7.6
16. Митрофанов Дмитрий 7.6
17. Цуркан Егор 7.6

Звено 10

1. Марченко Евгений Преподаватель
2. Горбатюк Даниил 8.4
3. Гулякин Андрей 8.4
4. Исаков Иван 8.4
5. Сапрыкин Александр 8.4
6. Тимофеенко Илья 8.4
7. Акубжанова Лидия 8.6
8. Иванченко Мария 8.6
9. Шаповалова София 8.6
10. Галатенко Евгения 7.4
11. Мех Егор 7.4
12. Насибуллин Айдар 7.4
13. Сурин Артем 7.4
14. Халявина Варвара 7.4
15. Бурлак Артем 7.5
16. Заковырин Максим 7.5
17. Футорян Максим 7.5

Звено 11

1. Ардаширова Елена Преподаватель
2. Рютова Екатерина 8.1
3. Суслова Дарья 8.1
4. Александров Максим 8.4
5. Горбатько Матвей 8.4
6. Невретдинов Дамир 8.4
7. Шагай Георгий 8.4
8. Антонов Артём 7.1
9. Аредов Алексей 7.1
10. Лесовой Юрий 7.1
11. Платцер Максим 7.1
12. Терехин Федор 7.1
13. Бакулина Лада 7.2
14. Бузанова Александра 7.2
15. Павлова Анастасия 7.2
16. Романенко Данила 7.4
17. Трояновский Андрей 7.4
18. Шмидт Владислав 7.4
19. Щербаков Максим 7.4

Звено 12

1. Миклин Николай Преподаватель
2. Веткин Арсений 8.3
3. Степин Артем 8.3
4. Васильченко Дмитрий 8.6
5. Сидоров Фёдор 8.6
6. Сорокин Максим 8.6
7. Шейко Иван 8.6
8. Ерещенко Софья 7.1
9. Калабина Екатерина 7.1
10. Калгина Софья 7.1
11. Тремзина Елизавета 7.1
12. Чумичева Вероника 7.1
13. Журавлев Иван 7.4
14. Крылатова Алина 7.4
15. Кудухова Алина 7.4
16. Малиновский Алексей 7.6
17. Мамедов Тимур 7.6
18. Самарский Виктор 7.6
19. Устюжанин Максим 7.6

Звено 13

1. Уфимцев Максим Преподаватель
2. Барымов Илья 8.3
3. Иванченко Максим 8.3
4. Кёсели Тимур 8.3
5. Можаев Артём 8.3
6. Адамов Никита 8.5
7. Жуков Никита 8.5
8. Лебедев Максим 8.5
9. Наполов Алексей 8.5
10. Озсайгылы Дэниз 8.5
11. Ошерова Полина 8.6
12. Скородумова Анастасия 8.6
13. Ткаченко Михаил 8.6
14. Харитонова Анастасия 8.6
15. Трофимов Илья 7.3
16. Балдина Юлия 7.4
17. Гончар Наталия 7.4
18. Осипова Полина 7.4
19. Филатова Мария 7.4

Звено 14

1. Елесина Екатерина Преподаватель
2. Орлецкий Александр 10.3
3. Пак Никита 10.4
4. Самарский Анатолий 10.4
5. Третьяк Назар 10.4
6. Куземская Алина 10.5
7. Кузнецов Тимур 10.5
8. Светиков Артём 10.5
9. Чуприков Илья 10.5
10. Мухина Анфиса 9.1
11. Серебровская Екатерина 9.1
12. Куст Николай 9.2
13. Пашенин Артём 9.2
14. Пушкарский Михаил 9.2
15. Арсентьева Софья 9.3
16. Пумырзина Елизавета 9.5
17. Ляпунова Мария 9.6
18. Ступников Дмитрий 9.6
19. Челочев Данил 9.6

Звено 15

1. Кормышева Эльвира Преподаватель
2. Иванова Анастасия 10.1
3. Асадова Юлия 10.2
4. Грунин Алексей 10.2
5. Кондаков Никита 10.2
6. Петрова Юлия 10.2
7. Слабнова Дарья 9.1
8. Третьяк Мария 9.1
9. Шутова София 9.1
10. Башта Захар 9.2
11. Гудзенко Елизавета 9.2
12. Руденко Ксения 9.2
13. Сальников Руслан 9.2
14. Черепанова Дарья 9.2
15. Болотин Константин 9.4
16. Ильин Всеволод 9.4
17. Малкин Иван 9.4
18. Разиев Артем 9.4

Звено 16

1. Тырина Елена Преподаватель
2. Степанов Илья 10.3
3. Фомин Александр 10.3
4. Хуруджи Иван 10.3
5. Головчик Никита 9.1
6. Качура Филипп 9.1
7. Кудрявцев Павел 9.1
8. Леонидов Ярослав 9.1
9. Мимов Виктор 9.1
10. Шакаров Максим 9.1
11. Щербаков Матвей 9.1
12. Александрович Михаил 9.4
13. Борисенкова Варвара 9.4
14. Ивковская Анна 9.4
15. Кромина Мария 9.4
16. Мирошин Леонид 9.4
17. Соколов Александр 9.4
18. Давыдов Сергей 9.5

Звено 17

1. Федорова Ольга Преподаватель
2. Платонова Наталья Преподаватель
3. Загряжская Александра 9.1
4. Лукина Ольга 9.1
5. Бессчётнов Андрей 9.3
6. Гурова Мария 9.3
7. Луговцев Тимур 9.3
8. Любина Софья 9.3
9. Роженко Варвара 9.3
10. Вышегородцева Алиса 9.4
11. Ким Елена 9.4
12. Кузнецов Павел 9.4
13. Молодцова Полина 9.4
14. Молчанова Таисия 9.4
15. Петров Михаил 9.4
16. Дровозюк Мария 9.6
17. Дулин Борис 9.6
18. Калиновский Алексей 9.6
19. Черепович Арина 9.6

Звено 18

1. Макарова Екатерина Преподаватель
2. Рыбникова Марианна 10.1
3. Щилов Матвей 10.1
4. Клишо Анфиса 10.2
5. Свиридов Дмитрий 10.3
6. Атопшев Иван 9.2
7. Павлов Роберт 9.2
8. Свиридов Степан 9.2
9. Абрамов Андрей 9.3
10. Григорьян Артем 9.3
11. Кичигин Михаил 9.3
12. Николайчук Арсений 9.3
13. Козлов Дмитрий 9.5
14. Матосян Арман 9.5
15. Николаев Даниил 9.5
16. Сатышев Владислав 9.5

Звено 19

1. Калашникова Татьяна Преподаватель
2. Бойков Егор 10.1
3. Войлов Сергей 10.1
4. Исаков Егор 10.2
5. Образцова Яна 9.1
6. Смыкова Екатерина 9.1
7. Лынник Анастасия 9.2
8. Авдеев Роман 9.3
9. Лукин Андрей 9.3
10. Мещеряков Егор 9.3
11. Осенмук Давид 9.3
12. Снисаренко Кирилл 9.3
13. Цыбина Мария 9.3
14. Шишков Тимофей 9.3
15. Дмитриева Мария 9.5
16. Сурдейкина Дарья 9.5

Звено 20

1. Войнова Татьяна Преподаватель
2. Марина Анна 10.1
3. Краулин Денис 10.4
4. Антонов Арсений 9.3
5. Васечкин Артем 9.3
6. Долбилкин Иван 9.3
7. Тихомирова Дарья 9.3
8. Тучина Елизавета 9.3
9. Дорофеев Валентин 9.4
10. Забелин Тимофей 9.4
11. Марков Лука 9.4
12. Крагин Александр 9.5
13. Продьма Илья 9.5
14. Хомченко Данила 9.5
15. Яблочкин Андрей 9.5